Turma 2019

Alessandra Pereira Nunes

Orientador: Maria Dolores Lima da Silva

 

Antonio Mario Souza de Almeida

Orientador: Rodrigo Dolandeli dos Santos

 

Beatriz Brasil da Silva Monteiro

Orientador: Maria Dolores Lima da Silva

 

Breno Ramos Guimarães Martins

Orientador: Gustavo César de Macêdo Ribeiro

 

Cassiano Eusébio

Orientador: Gustavo César de Macêdo Ribeiro

 

Diego Brilhante Athayde

Orientador: Eugênia Rosa Cabral

 

Egberto Corrêa Valente

Orientador:  Rodrigo Dolandeli dos Santos

 

Evandro da Silva Pantoja

Orientador:  Carlos Augusto da Silva Souza 

 

Hugo Sanches da Silva Picanço

Orientador: Bárbara Lou da Costa Veloso Dias

 

Ingrid Daniele de Oliveira Corrêa

Orientador: Murilo de Oliveira Junqueira

 

João Victor Ribeiro Fernandes

Orientador: Bruno de Castro Rubiatti

 

Jonas Guilherme Figueiredo da Trindade

Orientador: Luis Fernando Cardoso e Cardoso

 

Juliana Moura Paulo

Orientador: Bárbara Lou da Costa Veloso Dias

 

Luiz Marcio Teixeira Cypriano

Orientador:  Luis Fernando Cardoso e Cardoso

 

Mariana Trindade Cruz

Orientador: Eugênia Rosa Cabral

 

Martha Maria Jares Alves

Orientador:  Carlos Augusto da Silva Souza 

 

Samara Pereira Farias

Orientador: Bruno de Castro Rubiatti

 

Vitor Augusto da Silva Borges

Orientador: Murilo de Oliveira Junqueira

 

Turma 2018

Abdala Mussa Inaque

Orientador: Bruno de Castro Rubiatti

 

Alan da Silva Pereira

Orientador:  Carlos Augusto da Silva Souza 

 

Allan Cavalcante Lira Magalhães

Orientador: Luis Fernando Cardoso e Cardoso

 

Ananda Ribeiro Duarte

Orientador: Maria Dolores Lima da Silva

 

Celeste Abel Cuad Maculuve

Orientador:  Carlos Augusto da Silva Souza 

  

Fabiano da Silva Pereira

Orientador: Bruno de Castro Rubiatti

 

Helena Lucia Mansur Saria Müller

Orientador: Bárbara Lou da Costa Veloso Dias

 

Ingrid Sousa Domingues

Orientador: Bárbara Lou da Costa Veloso Dias

 

Jeniffer Walkiriam e Silva Galvão

Orientador: Bárbara Lou da Costa Veloso Dias

 

Lorena de Lourdes de Aguiar Smith

Orientador: Eugênia Rosa Cabral  

 

Marco Antonio da Silva Castro

Orientador: Eugênia Rosa Cabral  

 

Marcos Felipe Rodrigues de Sousa

Orientador:  Gustavo César de Macêdo Ribeiro

 

Natasha de Vasconcelos Soares

Orientador: Bruno de Castro Rubiatti

 

Raimunda Eliene Sousa Silva

Orientador: Maria Dolores Lima da Silva  

 

Suziany de Oliveira Portéglio

Orientador: Bruno de Castro Rubiatti

 

Turma 2017

Angélica Socorro Monteiro de Lima Gonçalves

Orientadora: Eugênia Rosa Cabral  

 

Arley Felipe Santos Bitencourt Amanajás

Orientador: Bruno de Castro Rubiatti

 

Bitone Felisberto Viage Nembuno 

Orientador: Carlos Augusto da Silva Souza

 

Caio Cesar da Silva Rebelo 

Orientador: Maria Dolores Lima da Silva

  

Camila Kulkamp 

Orientadora: Bárbara Lou da Costa Veloso Dias

 

Carlos Eduardo Bandeira dos Santos

Orientador: Maria Dolores Lima da Silva

 

Edson João Paulo Amone

Orientadora: Eugênia Rosa Cabral  

 

Francisco Geraldo Matos Santos 

Orientador: Jean-François Yves Deluchey

 

Justo Venâncio Moisés Naúva

Orientadora: Maria Dolores Lima da Silva

 

Karoline Reis Cavalcante

Orientador: Gustavo César de Macêdo Ribeiro

  

Luana Broni de Araujo

Orientador: Celso Antonio Coelho Vaz

 

Manoel Elias Siqueira do Amaral Junior

Orientador: Carlos Augusto da Silva Souza

 

Milene Dias da Cunha

Orientador: Maria Dolores Lima da Silva

 

Natália Seabra dos Santos

Orientador: Carlos Augusto da Silva Souza

 

Rafael Francisco Monteiro

Orientador: Gustavo César de Macêdo Ribeiro

 

Renato Ribeiro Martins Cal

Orientador: Luis Fernando Cardoso e Cardoso

 

Rita de Cássia de Oliveira Ferreira

Orientador: Celso Antonio Coelho Vaz

 

Valdenize Gurjão Corrêa

Orientador: Carlos Augusto da Silva Souza

 

Vânia Katia Dantas Elias

Orientador: Gustavo César de Macêdo Ribeiro

 

Turma 2016

Acrísio Pereira Victorino

Orientador:  Carlos Augusto da Silva Souza 

 

Alana Karoline Fontenelle Valente

Orientadora: Marise Rocha Morbach

 

Aline Rafaella Sena Pinto

Orientador: Alberto Luiz Teixeira da Silva

 

André Luis Carneiro Buna

Orientador: Bruno de Castro Rubiatti

 

Carmen Yanira Diaz Urquilla

Orientador: Bruno de Castro Rubiatti

 

Fernando Moreira Araújo

Orientador: Daniel Chaves de Brito

 

Francisco José dos Santos Rente Neto

Orientador: Celso Antonio Coelho Vaz 

 

Inácio Júlio Macamo

Orientadora: Eugênia Rosa Cabral

 

João Santiago Lisboa

Orientador: Edval Bernadino Campos

 

Josefina José da Silva

Orientador: Edir Veiga Siqueira

 

Maria Del Refugio Díaz Carillo Valladares

Orientador:  Carlos Augusto da Silva Souza 

 

Maycon Yuri Nascimento Costa

Orientadora: Eugênia Rosa Cabral

 

Nilson Almeida de Sousa Filho

Orientadora: Maria Dolores Lima da Silva

 

Renato Vieira da Assunção

Orientadora: Marise Rocha Morbach

 

Rodrigo Abenassiff Ferreira Maia

Orientador: Celso Antonio Coelho Vaz 

 

Simone do Socorro da Silva

Orientadora: Bárbara Lou da Costa Veloso Dias

 

Zito Pedro

Orientador: Edir Veiga Siqueira

 

Turma 2015

Alessandra Cristina Gaia Bastos

Orientadora: Marise Rocha Morbach

 

Ana Beatriz Barbosa Turiel do Nascimento

Orientador: Edir Veiga Siqueira

 

Cláudio da Silva Carvalho

Orientadora: Maria Dolores Lima da Silva

 

Fidel Terenciano

Orientador:  Carlos Augusto da Silva Souza 

 

Maricilene Isaira Baia Nascimento

Orientador: Celso Antonio Coelho Vaz

 

Mayani Montoril Veiga Siqueira

Orientador:  Carlos Augusto da Silva Souza 

 

Robson Caetano da Silva Conceição

Orientadora: Marise Rocha Morbach

 

Rubens Anderson Alves da Silva

Orientador: Edir Veiga Siqueira

 

Ruth Heide de Matos Guichard

Orientadora: Maria Dolores Lima da Silva

 

Wanglês da Costa Lima

Orientador:  Carlos Augusto da Silva Souza 

 

Wilcléa da Costa Lima

Orientadora: Eugênia Rosa Cabral

 

Turma 2014

Daniel Rufino Santanna Gonçalves

Orientadora: Marise Rocha Morbach

 

Demethrius Pereira Lucena de Oliveira

Orientador:  Carlos Augusto da Silva Souza 

 

Elisabete de Oliveira Aquino Sequeira

Orientador: Celso Antonio Coelho Vaz 

 

Erika Souza Pamplona

Orientador: Edir Veiga Siqueira

 

Ildefonso Gonçalves Hannemann

Orientador: Edir Veiga Siqueira

 

Jacqueline Aires do Nascimento

Orientador:  Carlos Augusto da Silva Souza

 

Kleber da Cunha Ota

Orientador: Edir Veiga Siqueira

 

Lizandro Rodrigues de Sousa

Orientador: Celso Antonio Coelho Vaz 

 

Luã Gabriel dos Santos

Orientadora: Maria Dolores Lima da Silva

 

Luiz Carlos Machado Corrêa

Orientadora: Maria Dolores Lima da Silva

 

Marco Aurélio de Jesus Mendes

Orientador: Milton Cordeiro Farias Filho

 

Maria de Nazaré Cardoso do Carmo

Orientador:  Carlos Augusto da Silva Souza

 

Miquéias Serrão Marques

Orientador: Celso Antonio Coelho Vaz 

 

Olavo Franco Caiuby Bernardes

Orientador: Alberto Luiz Teixeira da Silva

 

Renan Bezerra da Silva

Orientador:  Carlos Augusto da Silva Souza

 

Roberta Castro Alves de Paula Hannemann

Orientador: Celso Antonio Coelho Vaz 

 

Romulo Mauricio Pantoja da Costa

Orientador: Celso Antonio Coelho Vaz 

 

Sueny do Socorro Matos Moura

Orientador: Edir Veiga Siqueira

 

Thais Oliveira Pinheiro

Orientadora: Marise Rocha Morbach

 

Turma 2013

Brenda Thainá Cardoso de Castro

Orientador: Alberto Luiz Teixeira da Silva

 

Cassiano dos Santos Simão

Orientador: Celso Antonio Coelho Vaz

 

Dhonny Almeida de Oliveira

Orientadora: Maria Dolores Lima da Silva

 

Edmilson dos Santos Ferreira

Orientador: Edir Veiga Siqueira

 

João Fernando Pereira Lima

Orientador: Celso Antonio Coelho Vaz

 

João Nazareno Nascimento Moraes Júnior

Orientador:  Carlos Augusto da Silva Souza 

 

José Cláudio Warken

Orientador: Roberto Ribeiro Corrêa

 

Karen Gabriely Souza Santos

Orientador: Milton Cordeiro Farias Filho

 

Luis Carlos Barbosa Cavalcante

Orientador: Edir Veiga Siqueira

 

Luis Felipe Blanco

Orientador: Celso Antonio Coelho Vaz

 

Maíra de Barros Domingues

Orientadora: Maria Dolores Lima da Silva

 

Maria de Nazareth Oliveira Maciel

Orientador: Milton Cordeiro Farias Filho

 

Murilo do Vale Bitar

Orientadora: Edilza Joana Oliveira Fontes

 

Ramiro de Assis Silveira

Orientador:  Carlos Augusto da Silva Souza 

 

Sylvia de Nazaré Ferreira Castro

Orientadora: Maria Dolores Lima da Silva

 

Tienay Picanço da Costa Silva

Orientador: Alberto Luiz Teixeira da Silva

 

Turma 2012

Alan Michel Santiago Nina

Orientador:  Carlos Augusto da Silva Souza 

 

Andrei Miranda da Silva

Orientador: Roberto Ribeiro Corrêa

 

Eliézer Garcia de Moura

Orientadora: Maria da Graça de Moraes Bittencourt Campagnolo

 

Elson de Menezes Pereira

Orientador:  Carlos Augusto da Silva Souza 

 

Gustavo Bento de Assis

Orientador: Roberto Ribeiro Corrêa

 

João Elbio de Oliveira Aquino Sequeira

Orientador: Celso Antonio Coelho Vaz

 

José Jorge Alves Costa

Orientadora: Maria Dolores Lima da Silva

 

Lucivane Lopes

Orientadora: Marise Rocha Morbach

 

Maria Clara de Azevedo Fonseca

Orientadora: Maria Dolores Lima da Silva

 

Rafael Fontes do Vale

Orientador: Celso Antonio Coelho Vaz

 

Raul Meireles do Vale

Orientador:  Carlos Augusto da Silva Souza 

 

Talita dos Santos Sinimbú

Orientador: Alberto Luiz Teixeira da Silva

 

Vicente de Paulo Tavares Noronha Filho

Orientador: Edir Veiga Siqueira

 

Viviane da Silva Rocha

Orientador: Roberto Ribeiro Corrêa

 

Turma 2011

Bruna Brasil Santana

Orientador: Durbens Martins Nascimento

 

Carlos Augusto de Souza França

Orientador: Edir Veiga Siqueira

 

Dornélio da Silva

Orientador: Edir Veiga Siqueira

 

Gerbson Cordeiro Nascimento

Orientadora: Eneida Correa de Assis

 

Izaquiel Mateus Macedo Gomes

Orientadora: Eneida Correa de Assis

 

José Americo do Canto Lopes

Orientador:  Carlos Augusto da Silva Souza 

 

João Augusto Farias dos Santos

Orientadora: Maria Dolores Lima da Silva

 

Marta Maria do Rosario Brasil Ferreira

Orientadora: Marise Rocha Morbach

 

Marla Cecyanne Mesquita dos Santos

Orientador: Celso Antonio Coelho Vaz

 

Luiz Carlos Ferreira Feitosa

Orientador: Roberto Ribeiro Corrêa

 

Rita Maria Costa Soares

Orientadora: Marise Rocha Morbach

 

Rafael Willian Araújo da Costa

Orientador: Roberto Ribeiro Corrêa

 

Sheyla Rosana Oliveira Moraes

Orientador: Alberto Luiz Teixeira da Silva

 

Silvia Maria Lovaglio

Orientadora: Maria Dolores Lima da Silva

 

Vicente Vagner Cruz

Orientador: Celso Antonio Coelho Vaz

 

Turma 2010

Andreci Marcela Araujo de Oliveira

Orientadora: Eneida Correa de Assis

 

Carlos Eduardo de Souza Siqueira

Orientador: Fabio de Andrade Abdala

 

Fabricio Rodrigo Silva de Araújo

Orientadora: Eneida Correa de Assis

 

Jean Guilherme Guimarães Bittencourt

Orientador: Edir Veiga Siqueira

 

Karlla Gyselle Souza Catete

Orientador:  Carlos Augusto da Silva Souza 

 

Luiz Carlos Brito dos Santos

Orientador: Celso Antonio Coelho Vaz

 

Marcio Ivan Lopes Ponte de Souza

Orientador: Milton Cordeiro Farias Filho

 

Maria Conceição Bezerra Morbach

Orientadora: Maria Dolores Lima da Silva

 

Paulo Roberto de Sena Junior

Orientador: Alberto Luiz Teixeira da Silva

 

Thiago Broni de Mesquita

Orientadora: Maria Dolores Lima da Silva

 

Wando Dias Miranda

Orientador: Durbens Martins Nascimento

 

Yuri Pereira Carneiro Age

Orientadora: Marise Rocha Morbach

 

Turma 2009

André Luis Corrêa Magno

Orientador:  Carlos Augusto da Silva Souza 

 

Cristiano Michel Oliveira Câmara

Orientador:  Carlos Augusto da Silva Souza 

 

Dalton Davis Favacho da Rocha

Orientadora: Maria Dolores Lima da Silva

 

Giovani Macambira Villacorta

Orientador: Roberto Ribeiro Corrêa

 

João Cauby de Almeida Junior

Orientadora: Maria da Graça de Moraes Bittencourt Campagnolo

 

José Eronides de Sousa Pequeno Junior

Orientador: Celso Antonio Coelho Vaz

 

Luiz Henrique da Silva

Orientador: Edir Veiga Siqueira

 

Stanley Botti Fernandes

Orientadora: Maria da Graça de Moraes Bittencourt Campagnolo

 

Turma 2008

André Silva de Oliveira

Orientador: Celso Antonio Coelho Vaz

 

Breno Rodrigo de Messias Leite

Orientador: Roberto Ribeiro Corrêa

 

Humberto Lopes Cunha

Orientador: Edir Veiga Siqueira

 

Jefferson Alves Teixeira

Orientador: Roberto Ribeiro Corrêa

 

John Assunção de Souza

Orientador: Karl Henkel

 

Lélio Favacho Braga

Orientador: Celso Antonio Coelho Vaz

 

Loiane da Ponte Souza Prado Verbicaro

Orientador: Celso Antonio Coelho Vaz

 

Marcio Pereira de Souza

Orientador: Roberto Ribeiro Corrêa

 

Maria Jeane da Silva Cavalcante

Orientador:  Carlos Augusto da Silva Souza 

 

Max Andre Correa Costa

Orientador: Durbens Martins Nascimento

 

Nelson Bruno Monteiro de Melo

Orientadora: Eneida Correa de Assis

 

Paulo Sergio dos Santos Ribeiro

Orientador:  Carlos Augusto da Silva Souza 

 

Rodolfo Silva Marques

Orientadora: Marise Rocha Morbach