Turma 2018

Alan da Silva Pereira

Orientador: 

 

Allan Cavalcante Lira Magalhães

Orientador: 

 

Ananda Ribeiro Duarte

Orientador: 

 

Fabiano da Silva Pereira

Orientador:

 

Helena Lucia Mansur Saria Müller

Orientador:

 

Ingrid Sousa Domingues

Orientador:

 

Jeniffer Walkiriam e Silva Galvão

Orientador:

 

Lorena de Lourdes de Aguiar Smith

Orientador:

 

Marco Antonio da Silva Castro

Orientador:

 

Marcos Felipe Rodrigues de Sousa

Orientador:

 

Natasha de Vasconcelos Soares

Orientador: 

 

Raimunda Eliene Sousa Silva

Orientador: 

 

Suziany de Oliveira Portéglio

Orientador: 

 

Turma 2017

Angélica Socorro Monteiro de Lima Gonçalves

Orientadora: Eugênia Rosa Cabral  

 

 

Bitone Felisberto Viage Nembuno 

Orientador: Carlos Augusto da Silva Souza

 

Caio Cesar da Silva Rebelo 

Orientador: Alberto Luiz Teixeira da Silva

 

Camila Kulkamp 

Orientadora: Bárbara Lou da Costa Veloso Dias

 

Carlos Eduardo Bandeira dos Santos

Orientador: Edir Veiga Siqueira

 

Edson João Paulo Amone

Orientadora: Eugênia Rosa Cabral  

 

Francisco Geraldo Matos Santos 

Orientador: Jean-François Yves Deluchey

 

Heyle Augusto Romano Andrade 

Orientador: Alberto Luiz Teixeira da Silva

 

Karoline Reis Cavalcante

 
 

Turma 2016

Acrísio Pereira Victorino

Orientador: Carlos Augusto da Silva Souza

 

Alana Karoline Fontenelle Leão

Orientadora: Marise Rocha Morbach

 

Aline Rafaella Sena Pinto

Orientador: Alberto Luiz Teixeira da Silva

 

André Luis Carneiro Buna

Orientador: Bruno de Castro Rubiatti

 

Carmen Yanira Diaz Urquilla

Orientador: Bruno de Castro Rubiatti

 

Deyvini Maria Fereira dos Reis

Orientador: Alberto Luiz Teixeira da Silva

 

Fernando Moreira Araújo

Orientador: Daniel Chaves de Brito

 

Francisco José dos Santos Rente Neto

Orientador: Celso Antonio Coelho Vaz

 

Gabriella Nunes da Silva

Orientadora: Eugênia Rosa Cabral

 

Inácio Júlio Macamo

Orientadora: Eugênia Rosa Cabral

 

João Santiago Lisboa

Orientador: Edval Bernadino Campos

 

Josefina José da Silva

Orientador: Edir Veiga Siqueira

 

Luiz Eduardo Santos do Nascimento

Orientadora: Maria Dolores Lima da Silva

 

Maria del Refugio Diaz Carrillo Valladares

Orientador: Carlos Augusto da Silva Souza

 

Maycon Yuri Nascimento Costa

Orientadora: Eugênia Rosa Cabral

 

Nilson Almeida de Sousa Filho

Orientadora: Maria Dolores Lima da Silva

 

Renato Vieira da Assunção

Orientadora: Marise Rocha Morbach

 

Rodrigo Abenassiff Ferreira Maia

Orientador: Celso Antonio Coelho Vaz

 

Simone do Socorro da Silva

Orientadora: Bárbara Lou da Costa Veloso Dias

 

Zito Pedro

Orientador: Edir Veiga Siqueira

 

Turma 2015

Alessandra Cristina Gaia Bastos

Orientadora: Marise Rocha Morbach

 

Ana Beatriz Barbosa Turiel do Nascimento

Orientador: Edir Veiga Siqueira

 

Andreia Aline Bernardo de Sales

Orientador: Milton Cordeiro Farias Filho

 

Claudio da Silva Carvalho

Orientadora: Maria Dolores Lima da Silva 

 

Daniel de Medeiros Scortegagna

Orientador: Celso Antonio Coelho Vaz

 

Mayaní Montoril Veiga Siqueira

Orientador: Carlos Augusto da Silva Souza

 

Robson Caetano da Silva Conceição

Orientadora: Marise Rocha Morbach

 

Rubens Anderson Alves da Silva

Orientador: Edir Veiga Siqueira

 

Ruth Heide de Matos Guichard

Orientador: Milton Cordeiro Farias Filho

 

Wanglês da Costa Lima

Orientador: Carlos Augusto da Silva Souza 

 

Wilcléa da Costa Lima

Orientadora: Eugênia Rosa Cabral

  

Turma 2014

Jacqueline Aires do Nascimento

Orientador: Carlos Augusto da Silva Souza

 

Marco Aurélio de Jesus Mendes

Orientador: Milton Cordeiro Farias Filho

 

Thais Oliveira Pinheiro

Orientadora: Marise Rocha Morbach